Close

    Directory

    SIO
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Jyotish Roy Scientist-F jyotish[dot]roy[at]nic[dot]in 0360-2212919 22001
    Arunachal Pradesh State Centre, Itanagar
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Tasso Habung Scientist-F tasso[dot]habung[at]nic[dot]in 22002
    Shri Debasish Nath Scientist-F debasish[dot]nath[at]nic[dot]in 0360-2006296 22006
    Ms. Opung Ering Scientist-F opung[dot]ering[at]nic[dot]in 0360-2006298 22005
    Shri Gyati Doley Scientist-E gyati[dot]doley[at]nic[dot]in 0360-2216678 22008
    Shri Utpal Kumar Ghosh Scientist-E utpal[dot]ghosh[at]nic[dot]in 22009
    Shri Bimal Chandra Borah Scientist-D bimal[dot]borah[at]nic[dot]in 0360-2006297 22010
    Shri Rajendra Prasad Scientist-D rajendra[dot]p1984[at]nic[dot]in 22012
    Shri Sanjiv Kumar Das Scientist-D sanjiv[dot]das[at]nic[dot]in 22011
    Shri Rahul Gupta Scientist-B rahul[dot]gupta94[at]nic[dot]in
    Shri Gaurav Chaudhry Scientist-B gaurav[dot]chaudhry[at]nic[dot]in
    Ms. Hage Mala Scientific Officer/Engineer-Sb hage[dot]mala[at]nic[dot]in 22019
    Shri Himanshu Srivastava Scientific/Technical Assistant-A himanshu[dot]s08[at]nic[dot]in
    Shri Ranjeet Soni Scientific/Technical Assistant-A ranjeet[dot]soni92[at]nic[dot]in
    Shri Devender Scientific/Technical Assistant-A devender[dot]22[at]nic[dot]in
    Shri Bilash Kaman Senior Secretariat Assistant bilash[dot]kaman[at]nic[dot]in 0Array-360 22016
    Shri Suresh Rajkhowa Multitasking Staff suresh[dot]rajkhowa[at]nic[dot]in 0360-2212919 22017
    Anini (Dibang Valley)
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Shubham Sharma Scientist-B shubham[dot]sharma56[at]nic[dot]in
    Anjaw
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Sajal Gupta Scientific/Technical Assistant-B sajal[dot]gupta[at]nic[dot]in
    Changlang
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Radhe Hinda Scientist-E radhe[dot]hinda[at]nic[dot]in 22276
    DC CAPITAL
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Sumit Malik Scientist-B sumit[dot]malik[at]nic[dot]in
    EAST KAMENG
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Nritant Singh Scientific/Technical Assistant-B nritant[dot]singh[at]nic[dot]in
    EAST SIANG
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Thiyam Devaraj Singh Scientist-D devaraj[dot]thiyam[at]nic[dot]in 22246
    KRA DAADI
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Amit Scientist-B amit[dot]0191[at]nic[dot]in
    KURUNG KUMEY
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Shailendra Kumar Scientific/Technical Assistant-B shailendra[dot]kumar90[at]nic[dot]in
    LOHIT
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri June Kadu Scientist-E june[dot]kadu[at]nic[dot]in 03804-222706 22271
    LONGDING
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Varun Kumar Scientific/Technical Assistant-B varun[dot]kumar94[at]nic[dot]in 22286
    LOWER DIBANG VALLEY
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Yagru Linggi Scientist-F yagru[dot]linggi[at]nic[dot]in 22256
    Shri Milan Lego Scientist-D milan[dot]lego[at]nic[dot]in 03804-222706 22272
    LOWER SUBANSIRI
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Hage Kago Scientist-F hage[dot]kago[at]nic[dot]in 03788-225774 22231
    NAMSAI
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Chow Willa Namshoom Scientist-E willa[dot]namshoom[at]nic[dot]in 03806-262290 22291
    PAPUM PARE
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Tad Issac Scientific Officer/Engineer-Sb tad[dot]issac[at]nic[dot]in 0360-2284922 22221
    Siang District (Pangin)
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Shrikant Meena Scientific/Technical Assistant-B shrikant[dot]meena[at]nic[dot]in
    TIRAP
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Rakesh Das Scientific Officer/Engineer-Sb rakesh[dot]das[at]nic[dot]in 22281
    Tawang
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Pardeep Singh Scientific/Technical Assistant-A singh[dot]pardeep21[at]nic[dot]in 22201
    Upper Siang (Yingkiong)
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Rishi Raj Scientific/Technical Assistant-B rishi[dot]raj19[at]nic[dot]in
    Upper Subansiri (Daporijo)
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Dinesh Kumar Rajak Scientific/Technical Assistant-B dinesh[dot]rajak[at]nic[dot]in
    WEST SIANG
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Nyaken Eshi Scientist-D nyaken[dot]eshi[at]nic[dot]in 22296
    Ms. Kunzang Chenni Wangmo Scientist-C kc[dot]wangmo[at]nic[dot]in 03783-223158 22241
    West Kameng (Bomdila)
    Name Designation Email Phone IP Number
    Shri Prem Khandu Thungon Scientist-E prem[dot]khandu[at]nic[dot]in
    Sorry, we could't found any records.